Marina Nagasawa – Pure Smile Part 3 (TSBS-81031)(2015-10-23)

Artist: Marina Nagasawa 長澤茉里奈
Age at videoshooting: 19 years
Profile:
Nickname: Mari-chiu (まりちゅう)
Birthdate: October 8, 1995
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 155
Measurements (Bust-Waist-Hip): 80-55-82

Social Media:
Marina Nagasawa Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/nagasawa_marina
Marina Nagasawa Official Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/marinanagasawa1008/
Ameba Blog “Marichiu no Nikkichou”: http://ameblo.jp/nagasawa-marina/

DISCLAIMER: I do not own the rights to this song, this video, or anything else appropriately affiliated. All rights belong to 竹書房 and all affiliated parties.

If you enjoy this video, please support 竹書房 and all affiliated parties by purchasing the content from appropriate retailers.

I purchase all my content from http://www.amazon.co.jp & http://www.cdjapan.co.jp/

Thank you for the support!

Posted by admin